Results of Nillumbik Super 4 Show jumping Series Round 2

Eltham District Horse & Pony Club Inc

9th October 2005-10-12

 

NAME

HORSES NAME

PC

Championship

Power & Speed

Accumulator

Grade Winner

A Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Hegmann

Winterreise

 Yar

1

1

1

1

Christopher Blanks

Bold Benson

Yar

 

2

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

HORSES NAME

PC

Championship

Power & Speed

Accumulator

Grade Winner

B Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hannah Norris

Sundance

St.A

1

3

4

1

Casey Ward

Duell Spike

Eltham

4

4

6

4

Brittany Salthouse

Karkoola Mishka

Y'bat

5

2

2

3

Danielle Caelli

Northern Claudia

Y'bat

7

E

3

7

Toni Scattergood

DJ West

St.A

2

1

5

2

Molly Brocksopp

Merlins Magic

Eltham

8

6

9

8

Sarah Ray

Loyal Lad

N/E

9

7

8

9

Nicole Blanks

Henry

Y'bat

9

8

1

5

Hannah Norris

Pepe LePeu

St.A

3

5

7

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

HORSES NAME

PC

Championship

Power & Speed

Accumulator

Grade Winner

C Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

Camille Barnard

Scarlet Valadera

R'Wood

5

4

4

4

Lauren Sturt

The Taffinator

Wy

8

2

5

5

Hannah Gott

Paris

Y'bat

 

9

10

10

Melissa Ball

Arthur

St.A

1

1

1

1

Amy Stuart

Rim Rock

Wit

10

 

9

9

Courtney Ray

Bugz

N/E

4

5

7

7

Liana Peak

Synergy

Eltham

 

8

10

10

Lilly Stutchbury

Douglas William

Yea

6

7

6

6

Jessica Walsh

Valmont Visions

KG

9

 

 

 

Trent McKinnley

Tosca

Y'bat

3

6

3

3

Nicole Blanks

Kirtling

Y'bat

2

3

2

2

Erin Ray

Face

Y'bat

7

10

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

HORSES NAME

PC

Championship

Power & Speed

Accumulator

Grade Winner

D Grade

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brianna McDonald

Toby

Y'bat

 

 

4

 

Amanda Shackleton

Toffee

Y'bat

6=

1

1

2

Melissa Johnson

Cossack

Wyena

8

2

5

1

Amelia Kerr

Pebbles

Y'bat

 

10

5

Katie Shaw

Mindie

D.Valley

 

10

9

 

Tory Stuckey

Cara

Y'bat

9

7

6

9

Georgina Mock

Ella

KG

6=

8

2

7

Thomas Grounds

Theo

Y'bat

2=

 

5

4

Emily Jackson

Master Plan

M.Dist

4=

6

 

3

Lachlan Stuckey

Yeoman

Y'bat

10

 

 

 

Molly Brocksopp

Verguest

Eltham

 2=

 

 

8

Therese Detje

Misty

Y'bat

 

 

8

 

Conlan Normington

Sir Chancelot

KG

 4=

9

 

6

Chelsea Salthouse

Shandy

Y'bat

 

3

 

10

Ashleigh Caelli

Currara Park

Y'bat

 

4

 

 

Sarah Osborne

Adman

Eltham

 

5

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

HORSES NAME

PC

Championship

Power & Speed

Accumulator

Grade Winner

E Grade Section 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Josh Caelli

Bayley

Laurimer

5=

7

 

 

Aidin Somers

Harley

St.A

2

2

7

6

Sarah Dowling

Tramp

Eltham

 

9

10

 

Emily Lavery

Nicnak Paddy Wack

St.A

 

8

1

 

Madeleine Emery

Amy

St.A

3=

6

6

 

Michelle Duclos

Colonial

D.Valley

8

5

9

 

Savannah Adstead

Matitojo Sherzinya

Seymour

5=

3

5

 

Tori Stuckey

Leaf

Y'bat

10

 

 

 

Felicity Allen

Charlie

Lilydale

5=

10

4

 

Jessica Roberts

Woodmount Peter

Lilydale

3=

4

3

5

William Ashton

Pepper

 

9

 

8

 

Maddy Ray

Biscuit

 

1

1

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

HORSES NAME

PC

Championship

Power & Speed

Accumulator

Grade Winner

E Grade Section 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alisha Wilson

Ande Midnight

Eltham

4

3

2

4

Chloe Patterson

November Rain Jacara

D.Valley

5

9

 

 

Rosie Brocksopp

Rusty

Eltham

1

4

3

3=

Liz Normington

Pennylane Cadja

KG

6

5

7

 

Katherine Troy

Minty’s Magic

H'Bridge

8

6

10

 

Caitlin Gluskie

Tahnee

Eltham

 

7

6

 

Beau Caelli

Touch of Class

KG

 

 

5

 

Ellen Purvis

Shadow

Eltham

 

10

 

 

Kirilee Hosier

Woody

Eltham

2

2

1

2

Natalie Caelli

Chad

KG

7

9

8

 

Hannah Tricka

Bear

 

9

8

9

 

Hayley Milburn

Poppy

 

3

1

4

3=

 

 

 

Nillumbik Super 4 Show Jumping Series

 

A Grade

 

 

St Andrews

Eltham

Nillumbik Super 4 SJ

Riders Name

Horses Name

Club

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Total Points

Overall Place
After Round 2

Chris Blanks

Bold Benson

Yar

255

1

195

 

450

1

Alex Hegmann

Winterreise

Yar

 

 

255

1

255

2

 

B Grade

 

 

St Andrews

Eltham

Nillumbik Super 4 SJ

Riders Name

Horses Name

Club

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Total Points

Overall Place
After Round 2

Toni Scattergood

DJ West

St A

245

1

230

2

475

1

Brittany Salthouse

Karkoola Mishka

Yar

225

2

225

3

450

2

Hannah Norris

Sundance

St A

200

 

230

1

430

3

Eliza Tully

Marty

Hurst

215

4

 

 

215

4

Nicole Blanks

Heres Henry

Yar

210

3

 

 

210

5

Casey Ward

Duell Spike

Eltham

 

 

200

4

200

6

Hannah Norris

Pepe LePeu

St A

 

 

195

6

195

7

Danielle Caelli

Northern Claudia

Yar

 

 

165

7

165

8

Molly Brocksopp

Merlins Magic

Eltham

 

 

155

8

155

9

Sarah Ray

Loyal Lad

N/E

 

 

150

9

150

10

 


 

C Grade

 

 

St Andrews

Eltham

Nillumbik Super 4 SJ

Riders Name

Horses Name

Club

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Total Points

Overall Place
After Round 2

Camille Barnard

Scarlet Valadera

R'Wood

220

1

205

4

425

1

Melissa Ball

Arthur

St.A

160

 

247.5

2=

407.5

2

Lauren Sturt

The Taffinator

Wy

215

3

185

7

400

3

Trent McKinley

Tosca

Yar

160

6

212.5

2=

372.5

4

Nicole Blanks

Kurtling

Yar

105

 

240

1

345

5

Courtney Ray

Bugz

N/E

135

5

170

 

305

6

Hannah Gott

Paris

Yar

170

 

120

10

290

7

Lilly Stutchbury

Douglas William

Yea

110

10

177.5

5=

287.5

8

Amy Stuart

Rim Rock

Wit

155

2

125

8

280

9

Jessica Walsh

Valmont Visions

KG

150

 

115

 

265

10

 

D Grade

 

 

St Andrews

Eltham

Nillumbik Super 4 SJ

Riders Name

Horses Name

Club

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Total Points

Overall Place
After Round 1

Amanda Shackleton

Toffee

Yar

175

5

212.5

6=

387.5

1

Amelia Kerr

Pebbles

Yar

200

6

185

1

385

2

Melissa Johnson

Cossack

Wy

160

9

215

8

375

3

Emily Jackson

Master Plan

Mount Dist

160

3

202.5

4=

362.5

4

Tori Stuckey

Cara

Yar

195

1

145

 

340

4

Chelsea Salthouse

Shandy

Yar

145

 

145

 

290

6

Shannon Metzger

Shar

KG

105

 

105

 

210

7

Thomas Grounds

Theo

Yar

 

 

192.5

2=

192.5

8

Nicole Touzel

Oueens Agent

Mac

180

10

 

 

180

9

Lachlan Stuckey

Yeoman

Yar

70

 

110

10

180

10

 


 

E Grade

 

 

St Andrews

Eltham

Nillumbik Super 4 SJ

Riders Name

Horses Name

Club

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Overall
Points

Champ
Placing

Total Points

Overall Place
After Round 2

Maddie Ray

Biscuit

Yar

205

 

250

1

455

1

Hayley Milburn

Poppy

Yar

215

2

230

3

445

2

Kirilee Hosier

Woody

Elth

190

7

245

2

435

3

Aidan Somers

Harley

St.A

155

 

215

2

370

4

Alicia Wilson

Ande Midlight

Elth

140

4

225

4

365

5

Emily Lavery

Paddy

St.A

160

6

170

 

330

6

Madeleine Emery

Amy

St.A

130

8

192.5

3=

322.5

7

William Ashton

Pepper

KG

170

3

130

9

300

8

Katherine Troy

Mintys Magic

Hurst

120

 

150

8

270

9

Josh Caelli

Bailey

Laur

110

10

150

5=

260

10